VOORMAN Nederlands Warmbloed Paar 1940 negra 1131 |
ILFONS Ostfriese 1935 castaña oscura 375 GrPS |
GAMBO Oldenburger verband 1927 baya 325 GrPS |
GRUSUS Oldenburger verband 1923 negra 33.03408.23 |
GRUSON Oldenburger verband |
GAMBO |
CLEMATIS II | |||||
TANNENMEISE II Oldenburger verband |
GIDOTTO | ||||
TANNENMEISE | |||||
MIANNA II Oldenburger verband 1918 castaña oscura 33.25748.18 |
GAMBO Oldenburger verband |
GIRELLO | |||
LEONTA II | |||||
MIANNA Oldenburger verband |
ESMARCH | ||||
MARIONETTE II | |||||
KAPINDA I Ostfriese - - 5903 GrPS |
SEBALDUS Ostfriese 1915 - 32.01433.15 |
VASCO Trakehner |
HIRTENKNABE | ||
VETURA | |||||
J.STIPRINGA Ostfriese |
- | ||||
- | |||||
KAPINDA I Ostfriese - - 32.15679.00 |
EICHENDORF Ostfriese |
ERASMUS | |||
RENSINA | |||||
KAPINDA Ostfriese |
XERXES II | ||||
KATHREIN | |||||
KERLI Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1936 baya 7492/6220 Sgrt |
WALDHERR Oldenburger verband 1931 negra 349 GrPs/550 Sgrt |
GAUKLER Oldenburger verband 1922 castaña oscura 33.03397.22 |
GAMBO Oldenburger verband |
GIRELLO | |
LEONTA II | |||||
GOLDBIRNE Oldenburger verband |
ESMARCH | ||||
GOLDLILIE II | |||||
WALDPRACHT II Oldenburger verband 1922 castaña 33.35495.22 |
RITTER Oldenburger verband |
ROLAND III | |||
ORTHILDE | |||||
WALDPRACHT Oldenburger verband |
RUDOLF | ||||
WALDFEE II | |||||
ZELIADA Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1930 castaña oscura 6630/2582 DPS |
MODULUS Nederlands Stamboek Tuigp 1925 negra 288/126 DPS/319 GrPS |
HOLAND Oldenburger verband |
REINHARD | ||
GOLDFLAMME | |||||
AGRITA Nederlands Stamboek Tuigp |
EHRENBERG | ||||
MINA | |||||
NEZELLY Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1925 castaña 6106 |
SIMON Groningsch Paarden Stambo |
EXCELLENT | |||
FRELONA | |||||
EZELLY Groningsch Paarden Stambo |
TERENUS | ||||
ZELLY I | |||||
MARUNA Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1937 negra 7691 |
RAADSHEER Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1927 negra 328/177 DPS |
RUDOLFSZOON Oldenburger verband 1921 castaña oscura 346NSTg/296GrPS/155DPS |
RUDOLF Oldenburger verband 1901 - 33.01531.01 |
RUTHARD Oldenburger verband |
RUBICO |
GRAFIN | |||||
ARSINE Oldenburger verband |
ADMIRAL | ||||
ADELA | |||||
INTERNA Oldenburger verband 1907 - 33.16203.07 |
GEBHARD Oldenburger verband |
GABION | |||
HOCHZUCHT | |||||
ILONA III Oldenburger verband |
ADALBERT | ||||
ILONA | |||||
LATYRUS Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1912 - 4163 |
MARTINIUS Oldenburger verband 1903 castaña 33.01555.03/184 GrPS |
MATFRIED Oldenburger verband |
WILKO | ||
MIRA | |||||
EYA Oldenburger verband |
ADALBERT | ||||
EISNELKE | |||||
DELPHIE Groningsch Paarden Stambo - - 1264 |
APSYRTUS Oldenburger verband |
AILRAT | |||
- | |||||
GONNE Groningsch Paarden Stambo |
EDZARD | ||||
TRUITJE | |||||
GARUNA Groningsch Paarden Stambo - - 7133 |
BLANKO Oldenburger verband 1929 negra 139 DPS |
BLANKO Oldenburger verband 1920 castaña 33.03357.20 |
BLOCK Oldenburger verband |
ELLENBERG | |
VISTULA | |||||
COSMONA Oldenburger verband |
EBERSBERG | ||||
COELESTINE IV | |||||
GERHARDE Oldenburger verband 1919 - 33.27058.19 |
HEINRICH Oldenburger verband |
EBENHOLZ | |||
STEPHANIE II | |||||
- - |
- | ||||
- | |||||
OSAMIA Groningsch Paarden Stambo - castaña 6739 |
WILFRIED Oldenburger verband 1905 castaña oscura 154 GrPS |
EDELMANN Oldenburger verband |
EHRENBERG | ||
SCHLANGE | |||||
DONAU III Oldenburger verband |
WITTELSBACHER | ||||
DONAU | |||||
IMOLINE Groningsch Paarden Stambo 1921 - 1087 hb |
- - |
- | |||
- | |||||
- - |
- | ||||
- |